Újonc (U11) fiú országos ranglista

Frissítve: 2020-09-14

Név Eng. Szam. Korcsoport Egyesület ER. hely Pont
1 Gergely Márk 19095 U10 Szombathelyi Asztalitenisz Kör - Sportiskola 0 544
2 Fegyver Zsombor 17422 U11 MALÉV Sport Club 0 400
3 Lindner Zétény 18543 U11 Városi Sportegyesület Dunakeszi 0 240
4 Kókai Szabolcs 19233 U10 Asztalitenisz SK Szeged 0 224
5 Szabó Lénárd 19482 U10 Ambrus Asztalitenisz Akadémia 0 176
6 Vámosi Benjamin 18431 U9 KSI SE 0 176
7 Szarka Gábor 19094 U11 Szombathelyi Asztalitenisz Kör - Sportiskola 0 128
8 Stefán Bence 18782 U10 High Life Sportegyesület 0 112
9 Bábik Zoltán 19019 U10 BVSC-Zugló 0 88
10 Németh Bence 19252 U11 Celldömölki Városi és Vasutas SE 0 81
11 Torkos Domonkos 19039 U10 Büki Testedzôk Köre 0 62
12 Nagy Péter Attila 18816 U11 KSI SE 0 60
13 Arany Borisz 19312 U11 Debreceni Asztalitenisz Klub 0 56
14 Harkányi Ábel 19749 U11 KSI SE 0 42
15 Erdei Balázs 19645 U11 Nyíregyházi Vasutas Sport Club 0 38
16 Zubor Péter 19507 U9 BVSC-Zugló 0 35
17 Dervalits Balázs 19757 U11 Kanizsa Sörgyár SE 0 34
18 Sárai Pál 19872 U11 Asztalitenisz SK Szeged 0 28
19 Telek Kristóf 19589 U10 Ceglédi Vasutas Sport Egyesület 0 25
20 Kovács Gyula 19675 U9 Fastron Asztalitenisz Club Tolna 0 21
21 Tokai Ádám 19592 U9 Debreceni Asztalitenisz Klub 0 21
22 Horváth Márk 18421 U11 Fastron Asztalitenisz Club Tolna 0 20
23 Fáró Máté 19766 U11 Hévíz Sportkör 0 18
24 Barrak AlTourah (*) 19521 U11 Kuwait NT. 0 16
24 Sebők Márton (*) 18881 U10 Székelyudvarhelyi AK (ROM) 0 16
26 Kóka Zsolt Patrik 19387 U11 Nyírbátori ASE 0 14
27 Petrik Sebestény Örs 19588 U10 Ceglédi Vasutas Sport Egyesület 0 14
28 Kovács Áron 19770 U11 Kecskeméti Spartacus SK és Közösségi Tér 0 13
29 Vábró Márton 19746 U11 Budaörsi Sport Club 0 13
30 Fülöp Levente 19590 U10 Debreceni Asztalitenisz Klub 0 12
31 Balázs Botond 19890 U10 Budaörsi Sport Club 0 12
32 Kázmács Bence 19370 U9 Ajkai Asztalitenisz Sportegyesület 0 12
33 Szabó Balázs 19954 U10 Városi Sportegyesület Dunakeszi 0 12
34 Balogh Martin András 19767 U11 Kecskeméti Spartacus SK és Közösségi Tér 0 9
35 Marsi Ármin Ákos 19372 U11 Ajkai Asztalitenisz Sportegyesület 0 9
36 Nguyen Doan Thanh Dat Dávid 19217 U11 Kispest SE 0 8
37 Toró Dávid (*) 18882 U9 Székelyudvarhelyi AK (ROM) 0 8
38 Tehel Kornél 19373 U9 Ajkai Asztalitenisz Sportegyesület 0 6
39 Csóka Leó 19955 U10 Városi Sportegyesület Dunakeszi 0 6
40 Fekete Viktor 19785 U11 Ceglédi Vasutas Sport Egyesület 0 5
41 Virág Bence 19870 U11 MALÉV Sport Club 0 5
42 Károly Mátyás 19889 U8 Budaörsi Sport Club 0 5
43 Gelléri Barnabás 19892 U11 Budaörsi Sport Club 0 4
44 Berkó Domonkos Gyula 19704 U9 Kispest SE 0 3
45 Bodon Attila Gyula 19781 U8 Kispest SE 0 1
45 Kiss Péter Dávid 19813 U6 MALÉV Sport Club 0 1
47 Krucsó Dániel 19033 U11 Büki Testedzôk Köre 0 1
48 Talal Al Bader (*) 19522 U11 Kuwait NT. 0 1
49 Gédra Krisztián 19977 U6 Nyírbátori ASE 0 1