Újonc összevont (U13) leány országos ranglista

Frissítve: 2021-03-01

Név Eng. Szam. Korcsoport Egyesület ER. hely Pont
1 Barcsai Sophie 19356 U12 Statisztika Petőfi SC 0 332
2 Dohoczki Nóra 18455 U12 Statisztika Petőfi SC 0 240
3 Molnár Liza 18248 U13 Szombathelyi Asztalitenisz Kör - Sportiskola 0 194
4 Szuhanyik Gréta 18529 U13 Pécsi Egyetemi Atlétikai Club 0 110
5 Erdélyi Blanka 18810 U12 Asztalitenisz SK Szeged 0 78
6 Nagy Rebeka Fanni 18805 U13 Pécsi Egyetemi Atlétikai Club 0 71
7 Nagy Judit Dóra 18804 U13 Pécsi Egyetemi Atlétikai Club 0 68
8 Lorx Dóra 18991 U13 Budaörsi Sport Club 0 64
9 Szűcs Natália 19486 U11 Városi Sportegyesület Dunakeszi 0 60
10 Kiss Csenge Gabriella 17463 U12 Ajkai Asztalitenisz Sportegyesület 0 57
11 Pétery Johanna 18526 U12 Pécsi Egyetemi Atlétikai Club 0 50
12 Somogyi Heidi 19099 U11 Mohácsi Torna Egylet 1888 0 44
13 Szögi Szonja 19340 U11 Asztalitenisz SK Szeged 0 40
14 Dudás Réka 19562 U13 Galaxis Veresegyházi Sportegyesület 0 37
15 Kiss Boglárka Éva 18675 U13 Nyírbátori ASE 0 37
16 Szeli Fruzsina 18637 U13 Büki Testedzôk Köre 0 34
17 Benczik Vivien 18779 U13 High Life Sportegyesület 0 32
18 Bényei Nelli 19564 U11 A.S.E. Orosháza 0 27
19 Lajtai Kamilla 19098 U13 Mohácsi Torna Egylet 1888 0 26
20 Muczárt Anna Dorka 18270 U13 Kanizsa Sörgyár SE 0 26
21 Takács Lili Zoé 18284 U13 KSI SE 0 26
22 Yin Jia Yi 19220 U11 Statisztika Petőfi SC 0 26
23 Győri Zsófia 19100 U12 Mohácsi Torna Egylet 1888 0 25
24 Csiki Bianka 18474 U12 Szekszárd Asztalitenisz Club 0 22
25 Bender Borostyán 19024 U13 Statisztika Petőfi SC 0 19
26 Szőke Panna Boróka 18815 U13 A.S.E. Orosháza 0 16
27 Suba Daniella 19383 U12 Nyírbátori ASE 0 14
28 Paricska Lara 19676 U12 Fastron Asztalitenisz Club Tolna 0 13
29 Grisztel Abigél 19525 U13 Magyar-Kínai Asztalitenisz Klub 0 13
30 Úr Emilia 19366 U12 Kispest SE 0 12
31 Csizmazia Hanna 19286 U11 Győri Elektromos Vasas SK 0 12
32 Horváth Gréta 18803 U13 Szekszárd Asztalitenisz Club 0 12
33 Pascui Nicoleta 18507 U13 Debreceni Asztalitenisz Klub 0 12
34 Pfeiffer Szófia 19097 U13 Mohácsi Torna Egylet 1888 0 10
35 Kiss Eszter 19470 U13 Honvéd Szondi György SE 0 9
36 Pellikán Lia 19775 U11 Kiskunmajsai AC 0 9
37 Fülöp Lorena Éda 18851 U11 Várpalotai Bányász Sportkör 0 7
38 Faragó Gyöngy Virág 19768 U12 Kecskeméti Spartacus SK és Közösségi Tér 0 6
39 Ványai Dóra 18768 U13 Postás Sport Egyesület 0 6
40 Lóczi-Nagy Gemma 19028 U12 Statisztika Petőfi SC 0 6
41 Nagy Dorina 18914 U13 NAC Nyíregyháza 0 6
42 Jakus Enikő 18846 U12 MALÉV Sport Club 0 6
43 Paréj Csenge 20421 U13 Budaörsi Sport Club 0 6
44 Bodon Amélia 19952 U11 Debreceni Asztalitenisz Klub 0 6
45 Vörös Zsóka 19371 U13 Ajkai Asztalitenisz Sportegyesület 0 6
46 Kakas Hanna 20066 U10 Honvéd Szondi György SE 0 6
47 Mészáros-Wachter Nóra 20017 U11 Debreceni Asztalitenisz Klub 0 6
48 Péntek Kincső Zoé 20050 U9 TURRIS SE Sopron 0 6
49 Jeney Johanna 20290 U13 Kecskeméti Spartacus SK és Közösségi Tér 0 6
50 Pál Dorka 19499 U12 Pingpongozz Velünk Sportegyesület 0 5
51 Muczárt Boglárka 19386 U10 Kanizsa Sörgyár SE 0 5
52 Kőműves Luca 18855 U12 Várpalotai Bányász Sportkör 0 5
53 Bunczom Nóra 19385 U13 Kanizsa Sörgyár SE 0 4
54 Szántó Eszter 19799 U11 Mohácsi Torna Egylet 1888 0 4
55 Cserván Dóra 18122 U11 Kaposvári Asztalitenisz Club 0 4
55 Hanász Csenge 19363 U13 NAC Nyíregyháza 0 4
55 Molnár Anna 19805 U12 NAC Nyíregyháza 0 4
58 Szalay-Berzeviczy Flóra 20146 U11 High Life Sportegyesület 0 4
59 Nagy Júlia Cecília 18767 U13 Postás Sport Egyesület 0 3
60 Csonka Vivien 19360 U13 NAC Nyíregyháza 0 2
60 Traski Zselyke 19359 U13 NAC Nyíregyháza 0 2
60 Tanács Flóra 19773 U10 Kiskunmajsai AC 0 2
63 Pintér Hanna Admira 19798 U12 Mohácsi Torna Egylet 1888 0 1
63 Végh Fanni 19800 U12 Mohácsi Torna Egylet 1888 0 1
65 Kancsár Kata 20101 U11 BVSC-Zugló 0 1
66 Koncz Julia Edina 19490 U10 Debreceni Asztalitenisz Klub 0 1
67 Galamb Nóra 20293 U10 Kecskeméti Spartacus SK és Közösségi Tér 0 1