Újonc összevont (U13) fiú országos ranglista

Frissítve: 2020-10-30

Név Eng. Szam. Korcsoport Egyesület ER. hely Pont
1 Lei Balázs 16533 U13 Ambrus Asztalitenisz Akadémia 0 520
2 Kizakisz Georgiosz Nikolaosz 16916 U13 Yorgos SE 0 516
3 Cseri Ádám 17751 U13 BVSC-Zugló 0 272
4 Varga Botond Zoltán 18014 U12 Magyar-Kínai Asztalitenisz Klub 0 254
5 Zaccomer Zétény 18236 U13 BVSC-Zugló 0 134
6 Kókai Ákos 18334 U13 Asztalitenisz SK Szeged 0 134
7 Lindner Zétény 18543 U11 Városi Sportegyesület Dunakeszi 0 110
8 Kasa Zsombor 18335 U13 Asztalitenisz SK Szeged 0 108
9 Poór Balázs 17615 U12 Szombathelyi Asztalitenisz Kör - Sportiskola 0 81
10 Szaszák Csongor 18817 U13 KSI SE 0 80
11 Gergely Márk 19095 U10 Szombathelyi Asztalitenisz Kör - Sportiskola 0 78
12 Lovas Csongor Gergő 19010 U12 Városi Sportegyesület Dunakeszi 0 72
13 Szakály Gergő 18240 U13 Győri Elektromos Vasas SK 0 70
14 Pálos Gergő 17125 U13 Mohácsi Torna Egylet 1888 0 68
15 Gőgös Martin 19114 U13 Celldömölki Városi és Vasutas SE 0 62
16 Kubatov Máté 18479 U13 Gödöllői Sport Klub 0 57
17 Fegyver Zsombor 17422 U11 MALÉV Sport Club 0 52
18 Deliagosz Sztamatisz András 18273 U13 BVSC-Zugló 0 47
19 Kancsár Péter 18759 U12 BVSC-Zugló 0 36
20 Kókai Szabolcs 19233 U10 Asztalitenisz SK Szeged 0 34
21 Pricz László Mátyás 18535 U12 Sásdi Városi SK 0 34
22 Kopcsó Levente 18189 U13 DVTK SE 0 32
23 Móczár Sebestyén 19211 U13 Budaörsi Sport Club 0 32
24 Simon Bálint 19321 U13 DVTK SE 0 32
25 Szabó Lénárd 19482 U10 Ambrus Asztalitenisz Akadémia 0 32
26 Kiss Máté 18634 U12 TURRIS SE Sopron 0 32
27 Unghváry András 17109 U13 Ceglédi Vasutas Sport Egyesület 0 32
28 Kónya Ákos 19009 U13 Mohácsi Torna Egylet 1888 0 31
29 Szarka Gábor 19094 U11 Szombathelyi Asztalitenisz Kör - Sportiskola 0 30
30 Turula Dominik 18537 U13 Sásdi Városi SK 0 28
31 Imre Gábor 17632 U13 Nagycenki Sportegyesület 0 28
32 Zubor Péter 19507 U9 BVSC-Zugló 0 26
33 Vámosi Benjamin 18431 U9 KSI SE 0 26
34 Németh Árpád 17629 U13 Nyírbátori ASE 0 26
35 Fehér Balázs 19448 U12 High Life Sportegyesület 0 25
36 Ölbei Barnabás Ferenc 19251 U12 Celldömölki Városi és Vasutas SE 0 24
37 Sinka Levente 19566 U13 Celldömölki Városi és Vasutas SE 0 24
38 Hegyi Péter András 18720 U12 Debreceni Asztalitenisz Klub 0 24
39 Grészló Levente 18107 U13 Mohácsi Torna Egylet 1888 0 24
40 Stoff Henrik 19413 U13 SZERVA Asztalitenisz SE 0 23
40 Arany Borisz 19312 U11 Debreceni Asztalitenisz Klub 0 23
42 Frank-Sánta Erik 19500 U12 Ambrus Asztalitenisz Akadémia 0 22
43 Azari Szabolcs 17764 U12 Magyar-Kínai Asztalitenisz Klub 0 22
44 Halmai Ádám 19008 U12 Mohácsi Torna Egylet 1888 0 22
45 Bábik Zoltán 19019 U10 BVSC-Zugló 0 22
46 Németh Bence 19252 U11 Celldömölki Városi és Vasutas SE 0 21
47 Lászlók Milán 19415 U12 SZERVA Asztalitenisz SE 0 20
48 Bognár Barnabás 18807 U13 Pécsi Egyetemi Atlétikai Club 0 20
49 Trautmann Bálint Áron 19570 U13 High Life Sportegyesület 0 20
50 Stefán Bence 18782 U10 High Life Sportegyesület 0 19
51 Nagy Péter Attila 18816 U11 KSI SE 0 18
52 Bodnár Attila 18154 U12 KSI SE 0 18
52 Kozsda Marcell 18448 U12 Budaörsi Sport Club 0 18
54 Söjtör Roland 19337 U13 Kanizsa Sörgyár SE 0 18
55 Magyar Gergő 17814 U13 DABE 0 18
56 Keresztes Milán 18754 U12 Budaörsi Sport Club 0 17
57 Koruzs Dávid 18640 U12 DVTK SE 0 17
58 Dénes Márk 19449 U13 High Life Sportegyesület 0 16
59 Pad Ágoston ifj. 16890 U13 Bányász Sportkör Ajka 0 16
60 Mocsár Bálint József 19162 U13 Nyírbátori ASE 0 15
61 Baracsi Máté 18269 U12 Nyírbátori ASE 0 15
62 Dudás Gellért 19459 U12 Budaörsi Sport Club 0 14
63 Ormai Samu 19207 U13 Pécsi Egyetemi Atlétikai Club 0 12
64 Kincses Milán 18943 U13 Magyar-Kínai Asztalitenisz Klub 0 12
65 Szelencsik Csongor 19950 U13 Pápa és Környéke Asztalitenisz Sportegyesület 0 12
66 Kóka Zsolt Patrik 19387 U11 Nyírbátori ASE 0 11
67 Kovács Áron 19034 U13 Büki Testedzôk Köre 0 11
68 Harkányi Ábel 19749 U11 KSI SE 0 11
69 Szikszay István 19591 U13 Debreceni Asztalitenisz Klub 0 10
70 Torkos Domonkos 19039 U10 Büki Testedzôk Köre 0 10
71 Sárai Pál 19872 U11 Asztalitenisz SK Szeged 0 10
72 Bartha Dániel Péter 19247 U12 BVSC-Zugló 0 9
73 Kázmács Bence 19370 U9 Ajkai Asztalitenisz Sportegyesület 0 9
74 Telek Kristóf 19589 U10 Ceglédi Vasutas Sport Egyesület 0 8
75 Pál Bence 19463 U12 Lokomotív SE Hatvan 0 8
76 Nguyen Doan Thanh Dat Dávid 19217 U11 Kispest SE 0 7
77 Kovács Gyula 19675 U9 Fastron Asztalitenisz Club Tolna 0 7
78 Németh Ákos 19038 U12 Büki Testedzôk Köre 0 7
79 Vámos Benedek 19268 U13 Kispest SE 0 7
80 Csizmazia Bendegúz 19018 U12 Győri Elektromos Vasas SK 0 7
81 Erdei Balázs 19645 U11 Nyíregyházi Vasutas Sport Club 0 6
81 Bóta Botond 19919 U13 Egri Városi Sportiskola Pálosi Asztalitenisz Klub 0 6
81 Kovács Milán 19012 U13 Gyenesdiási ASE 0 6
84 Vikárius Balázs 18019 U13 Honvéd Szondi György SE 0 6
85 Takács Mátyás 19375 U12 Ajkai Asztalitenisz Sportegyesület 0 6
86 Szabó István 19776 U13 Kiskunmajsai AC 0 6
87 Horváth Márk 18421 U11 Fastron Asztalitenisz Club Tolna 0 5
88 Bognár Bendegúz 18847 U12 MALÉV Sport Club 0 5
89 Fischer-Kovács Dominik 19224 U12 DVTK SE 0 4
90 Stefán Márton 18783 U12 High Life Sportegyesület 0 4
91 Csizy Áron 19248 U12 EVO Asztalitenisz Sportegyesület 0 4
91 Szabó Gergő 18203 U12 DVTK SE 0 4
91 Váradi Gergő 19297 U13 Dunaharaszti MTK 0 4
91 Márton Kornél 18211 U13 Kaposvári Asztalitenisz Club 0 4
91 Mátyás Gergő 19376 U12 Ajkai Asztalitenisz Sportegyesület 0 4
96 Csóka Leó 19955 U10 Városi Sportegyesület Dunakeszi 0 4
97 Dervalits Balázs 19757 U11 Kanizsa Sörgyár SE 0 3
98 Balogh Martin András 19767 U11 Kecskeméti Spartacus SK és Közösségi Tér 0 3
98 Tóth Álmos 19742 U12 Kecskeméti Spartacus SK és Közösségi Tér 0 3
100 Fülöp Levente 19590 U10 Debreceni Asztalitenisz Klub 0 3
100 Tokai Ádám 19592 U9 Nyírbátori ASE 0 3
102 Simon János Dániel 18565 U12 Kispest SE 0 3
103 Kovács Áron 19770 U11 Kecskeméti Spartacus SK és Közösségi Tér 0 2
104 Válek Péter 18887 U12 Debreceni Asztalitenisz Klub 0 2
105 Hudák Zsolt 19807 U10 NAC Nyíregyháza 0 2
105 Berecz Botond 19304 U13 Dunaharaszti MTK 0 2
105 Markovics Ákos 19808 U10 NAC Nyíregyháza 0 2
105 Bartha Péter 19811 U10 NAC Nyíregyháza 0 2
105 Molnár Darel 19810 U9 NAC Nyíregyháza 0 2
110 Ördög Balázs 18097 U12 Kecskeméti Spartacus SK és Közösségi Tér 0 1
110 Fáró Máté 19766 U11 Hévíz Sportkör 0 1
110 Tarjányi Péter 19460 U12 Budaörsi Sport Club 0 1
113 Petrik Sebestény Örs 19588 U10 Ceglédi Vasutas Sport Egyesület 0 1
114 Szabó Bálint Csaba 19756 U13 Kispest SE 0 1
114 Bóta Dominik 19295 U12 Budaörsi Sport Club 0 1
116 Varga Balázs 19546 U13 Eötvös Diák-Pedagógus SE 0 1
117 Krucsó Dániel 19033 U11 Büki Testedzôk Köre 0 1
118 Szabó Balázs 19954 U10 Városi Sportegyesület Dunakeszi 0 1
119 Korányi Zsombor Boldizsár 19322 U13 DVTK SE 0 1
120 Vándor Gergő 19751 U12 Városi Sportegyesület Dunakeszi 0 1
121 Tehel Kornél 19373 U9 Ajkai Asztalitenisz Sportegyesület 0 1