Serdülő leány országos ranglista

Frissítve: 2020-09-14

Név Eng. Szam. Korcsoport Egyesület ER. hely Pont
1 Volentics Anna 16648 S15 Városi Sportegyesület Dunakeszi 38 576
2 Molnár Kendra Mira 17037 U13 Statisztika PSC 0 476
3 Czeglédi Dorka 16140 S15 Statisztika PSC 0 392
4 Nagy Liliána 16677 S15 Statisztika PSC 0 332
5 Tanács Nóra 15335 S14 Ambrus Asztalitenisz Akadémia 100 280
6 Hudák Dorina 16747 S15 A.S.E. Orosháza 0 266
7 Polónyi Nóra 17853 U13 Kecskeméti Spartacus SK és Közösségi Tér 0 218
8 Szosznyák Emma Sára 17736 S14 Asztalitenisz SK Szeged 0 196
9 Letanóczki Dalma 17621 S15 KSI SE 164 158
10 Kemecsei Linda 17332 S15 Statisztika PSC 0 150
11 Adorjáni Melinda Csilla 17402 S15 Statisztika PSC 0 148
12 Trungel Mirella 17168 S15 High Life Sportegyesület 0 124
13 Müller Evelin 16298 U13 Ambrus Asztalitenisz Akadémia 284 114
14 Benczik Dóra 17605 S14 High Life Sportegyesület 0 108
15 Ádám Flóra 16041 S15 Szekszárd Asztalitenisz Club 0 94
16 Barcsai Sophie 19356 U11 Statisztika PSC 0 88
17 Szilágyi Lívia 18329 U13 Békési Torna Egylet 0 86
18 Hangai Flóra Márta 17737 S14 Asztalitenisz SK Szeged 0 80
19 Jakab Orsolya Lilla 17601 U13 Statisztika PSC 0 69
20 Ungureán Dorka 17608 U13 Ceglédi Vasutas Sport Egyesület 0 62
21 Dohoczki Nóra 18455 U11 Statisztika PSC 0 60
22 Szuhanyik Gréta 18529 U12 Pécsi Egyetemi Atlétikai Club 0 56
23 Galambos Jázmin 16302 S14 Ambrus Asztalitenisz Akadémia 0 52
24 Sinka Zsóka 17624 S14 Szekszárd Asztalitenisz Club 0 52
25 Fónagy-Árva Zsófia 18274 U13 Tiszaújvárosi Sport Club 0 50
26 Brucker Lilla 17749 S14 Fastron Asztalitenisz Club Tolna 0 49
27 Molnár Liza 18248 U12 Szombathelyi Asztalitenisz Kör - Sportiskola 0 49
28 Nagy Luca Sára 18001 U13 Tatai Atlétikai Club 0 44
29 Nagy Rebeka Fanni 18805 U12 Pécsi Egyetemi Atlétikai Club 0 39
30 Pétery Johanna 18526 U11 Pécsi Egyetemi Atlétikai Club 0 38
31 Kovács Ágnes Abigél 17024 S15 High Life Sportegyesület 0 38
32 Dudás Réka 19562 U12 Galaxis Veresegyházi Sportegyesület 0 37
33 Csór Laura 18293 U13 Ceglédi Vasutas Sport Egyesület 0 37
34 Tajti Fanni 17127 S14 Mohácsi Torna Egylet 1888 0 34
35 Erdélyi Blanka 18810 U11 Asztalitenisz SK Szeged 0 30
36 Lorx Dóra 18991 U12 Budaörsi Sport Club 0 29
37 Nagy Judit Dóra 18804 U12 Pécsi Egyetemi Atlétikai Club 0 28
38 Hanustyák Fanni 17638 S15 NAC Nyíregyháza 0 28
39 Juhász Emma 18753 S15 Budaörsi Sport Club 0 26
40 Szász-Bencsik Hanga 18772 U13 High Life Sportegyesület 0 25
41 Kiss Csenge Gabriella 17463 U11 Ajkai Asztalitenisz Sportegyesület 0 25
42 Csiszár Lili 17485 S15 Budaörsi Sport Club 0 23
43 Orbán Flóra 18326 S14 Kanizsa Sörgyár SE 0 23
44 Juhász Viktória 19283 U13 Kecskeméti Spartacus SK és Közösségi Tér 0 16
45 Szűcs Natália 19486 U10 High Life Sportegyesület 0 14
46 Pad Lina 16104 S14 Bányász Sportkör Ajka 0 14
47 Lövei Vanda 18193 S14 DVTK SE 0 13
48 Koroncz Nóra 19621 S14 Pápa és Környéke Asztaliteniszezői SE 0 13
49 Krisztián Beatrix Evelin 19973 U13 NAC Nyíregyháza 0 12
50 Farkas Izabella 18020 S15 A.S.E. Orosháza 0 11
51 Takács Hanna Vivien 18277 S14 KSI SE 0 10
52 Osváth Júlia 18450 S14 Budaörsi Sport Club 0 10
53 Muczárt Anna Dorka 18270 U12 Kanizsa Sörgyár SE 0 9
54 Faragó Csillag Virág 19282 U13 Kecskeméti Spartacus SK és Közösségi Tér 0 9
55 Bender Borostyán 19024 U12 Statisztika PSC 0 9
56 Molnár Ramóna 16292 S14 A.S.E. Orosháza 0 9
57 Kiss Boglárka Éva 18675 U12 Nyírbátori ASE 0 9
58 Benczik Vivien 18779 U12 High Life Sportegyesület 0 8
59 Aexandra Poláková (*) 19524 S14 KÜLFÖLDIEK 0 8
60 Fehér Dorina 16937 S15 Hévíz Sportkör 0 8
61 Keller Szonja Liza 18164 S15 Magyar-Kínai Asztalitenisz Klub 0 8
62 Nagy Enikő 19055 S14 Polgárdi Városi SE 0 8
62 Cserván Viktória 17079 S15 Kaposvári Asztalitenisz Club 0 8
64 Szeli Fruzsina 18637 U12 Büki Testedzôk Köre 0 7
65 Szeibert Henrietta Zsuzsanna 18713 U13 Statisztika PSC 0 7
66 Kiss-Cselenyák Emma 18828 S14 NAC Nyíregyháza 0 7
67 Szögi Szonja 19340 U10 Asztalitenisz SK Szeged 0 6
68 Szőke Panna Boróka 18815 U12 A.S.E. Orosháza 0 6
69 Polgári Zsófia Nóra 18313 S15 Apagy Sportegyesület 0 6
69 Pósfai Petra 18869 S15 Dág Községi Sportegyesület 0 6
69 Csernus Csenge Noémi 19057 S15 Polgárdi Városi SE 0 6
72 Oravecz Tamara 19347 U13 SZERVA Asztalitenisz SE 0 6
73 Vaskó Dóra 19296 S14 Dunaharaszti MTK 0 6
74 Bakó Jázmin 18862 S15 Dunaharaszti MTK 0 6
75 Kiss Eszter 19470 U12 Honvéd Szondi György SE 0 6
76 Ferenczi Nóra 19972 S15 NAC Nyíregyháza 0 6
77 Németh Leticia 19328 S14 Kanizsa Sörgyár SE 0 5
78 Határ Nikolett 17896 U13 Ceglédi Vasutas Sport Egyesület 0 4
78 Gajdács Adrienn 17121 S15 Asztalitenisz SK Szeged 0 4
78 Lipusz Réka 18267 U12 Andornaktálya SE 0 4
78 Magyar Zsuzsanna 18829 S15 NAC Nyíregyháza 0 4
82 Török Réka 19298 S15 Dunaharaszti MTK 0 4
83 Halász Emma Boglárka 19694 U13 Kispest SE 0 4
84 Suba Daniella 19383 U11 Nyírbátori ASE 0 4
85 Somogyi Heidi 19099 U10 Mohácsi Torna Egylet 1888 0 4
86 Mészáros Anett 18865 U13 Tiszaújvárosi Sport Club 0 2
87 Kovács Korinna 19115 U13 Celldömölki Városi és Vasutas SE 0 2
88 Molnár Mira 18958 U13 NAC Nyíregyháza 0 2
88 Muszka Kitty 18957 U13 NAC Nyíregyháza 0 2
88 Révész Anna 18956 U13 NAC Nyíregyháza 0 2
91 Csiki Bianka 18474 U11 Szekszárd Asztalitenisz Club 0 1
91 Horváth Gréta 18803 U12 Szekszárd Asztalitenisz Club 0 1