Serdülő fiú országos ranglista

Frissítve: 2020-09-14

Név Eng. Szam. Korcsoport Egyesület ER. hely Pont
1 Szántosi Dávid 16938 S14 Szarvasi Körös ASE 133 588
2 Kizakisz Georgiosz Nikolaosz 16916 U13 Yorgos SE 0 376
3 Lei Balázs 16533 U13 Ambrus Asztalitenisz Akadémia 158 312
4 Vörös Balázs 17027 S14 KSI SE 0 254
5 Wei Chen Yu 17803 S14 Magyar-Kínai Asztalitenisz Klub 0 236
6 Cseri Ádám 17751 U13 BVSC-Zugló 0 210
7 Varga Botond Zoltán 18014 U12 Magyar-Kínai Asztalitenisz Klub 0 184
8 Oroszki Péter 18169 S14 Városi Sportegyesület Dunakeszi 0 180
9 Fónagy-Árva Péter 17050 S15 Tiszaújvárosi Sport Club 0 126
10 Szabó Ákos 18260 S14 Budaörsi Sport Club 0 124
11 Fodor Csaba Artúr 17620 S14 KSI SE 0 120
12 Epinger Márton 17799 S14 Veszprémi Asztalitenisz Sportegyesület 0 118
13 Szeli Bertalan 17633 S15 Büki Testedzôk Köre 0 118
14 Fehér Hugo 16859 S14 TURRIS SE Sopron 0 110
15 Török Seiya Krisztián 17607 S14 KSI SE 0 82
16 Tótin Kristóf 16633 S15 Ceglédi Vasutas Sport Egyesület 0 82
17 Köllő Ábel 17110 S14 Tiszaújvárosi Sport Club 0 74
18 Molnár Levente László 16088 S15 HED-LAND Sportcsarnok SE 0 74
19 Kajcsa Tamás 17612 S14 BVSC-Zugló 0 62
20 Szlivka Norbert 17292 S14 Városi Sportegyesület Dunakeszi 0 58
21 Kasa Zsombor 18335 U13 Asztalitenisz SK Szeged 0 50
22 Heller Bence Ferenc 17198 S15 KSI SE 0 48
23 Klampár Tibor 18430 S14 KSI SE 0 48
24 Stefán Ábel 17745 S15 BVSC-Zugló 0 46
25 Lovas Csongor Gergő 19010 U12 Városi Sportegyesület Dunakeszi 0 42
26 Kopányi Áron 18466 S15 Békési Torna Egylet 0 37
27 Szaszák Csongor 18817 U13 KSI SE 0 36
28 Orosz Kolos 18325 S15 Büki Testedzôk Köre 0 36
29 Varga Tamás 18560 S15 Honvéd Szondi György SE 0 36
30 Fischer Csaba 18638 S14 DVTK SE 0 35
31 Lindner Zétény 18543 U11 Városi Sportegyesület Dunakeszi 0 35
32 Zsigmond Ramón 18710 S15 Jászkun Volán Sport Club Kft. 0 34
33 Pálos Gergő 17125 U13 Mohácsi Torna Egylet 1888 0 34
34 Barna Ádám 18709 S15 Jászkun Volán Sport Club Kft. 0 34
35 Kókai Ákos 18334 U13 Asztalitenisz SK Szeged 0 33
36 Horváth Gábor István 17617 S14 Szombathelyi Asztalitenisz Kör - Sportiskola 0 32
37 Csaba Áron 17025 S15 KSI SE 0 32
38 Zaccomer Zétény 18236 U13 BVSC-Zugló 0 30
39 Bauer Szilárd Miklós 15968 S15 Fastron Asztalitenisz Club Tolna 0 30
40 Poór Balázs 17615 U12 Szombathelyi Asztalitenisz Kör - Sportiskola 0 28
41 Deliagosz Sztamatisz András 18273 U13 BVSC-Zugló 0 26
42 Imre Gábor 17632 U13 Nagycenki Sportegyesület 0 26
43 Móricz Zsombor 19587 S14 Jászkun Volán Sport Club Kft. 0 25
44 Szakály Gergő 18240 U13 Győri Elektromos Vasas SK 0 24
45 Fegyver Zsombor 17422 U11 MALÉV Sport Club 0 23
46 Kubatov Máté 18479 U13 Gödöllői Sport Klub 0 23
47 Szabó Kolos 18108 S14 Mohácsi Torna Egylet 1888 0 22
48 Unghváry András 17109 U13 Ceglédi Vasutas Sport Egyesület 0 22
49 Shan Xianyi 19281 S14 BVSC-Zugló 0 22
50 Hiri Olivér 17088 S15 Budaörsi Sport Club 0 22
51 Miczák Zsombor 17090 S15 Budaörsi Sport Club 0 22
52 Paréj Márk 18774 S15 Budaörsi Sport Club 0 21
53 Klucsár Balázs 18338 S14 Magyar-Kínai Asztalitenisz Klub 0 20
54 Bóta Péter Máté 18449 S14 Budaörsi Sport Club 0 20
55 Kancsár Péter 18759 U12 BVSC-Zugló 0 20
56 Gergely Márk 19095 U10 Szombathelyi Asztalitenisz Kör - Sportiskola 0 20
57 Nagy Dávid Zsolt 17602 S15 Városi Sportegyesület Dunakeszi 0 20
58 Simon Benedek 17087 S15 Budaörsi Sport Club 0 17
59 Söjtör Roland 19337 U13 Kanizsa Sörgyár SE 0 17
60 Lamport Mátyás 17032 S15 Egri Városi Sportiskola Pálosi Asztalitenisz Klub 0 17
61 Kókai Szabolcs 19233 U10 Asztalitenisz SK Szeged 0 16
62 Kónya Ákos 19009 U13 Mohácsi Torna Egylet 1888 0 16
63 Vámosi Benjamin 18431 U9 KSI SE 0 16
64 Grészló Gergő 18752 S14 Mohácsi Torna Egylet 1888 0 16
65 Magyar Levente László 17092 S15 Budaörsi Sport Club 0 16
66 Farkas Dávid Tamás 19078 S15 DVTK SE 0 15
67 Hóti Péter 18470 S15 Hévíz Sportkör 0 15
68 Azari Szabolcs 17764 U12 Magyar-Kínai Asztalitenisz Klub 0 13
69 Varenke Richárd 18528 S15 Mohácsi Torna Egylet 1888 0 13
70 Lenkovics Lóránt 18271 S14 Kanizsa Sörgyár SE 0 13
71 Mészáros Áron 18520 S15 Tiszaújvárosi Sport Club 0 13
72 Jánosi József Bence 18239 S14 Győri Elektromos Vasas SK 0 13
73 Fehér Balázs 19448 U12 High Life Sportegyesület 0 12
73 Szabó Lénárd 19482 U10 Ambrus Asztalitenisz Akadémia 0 12
75 Papp Zsigmond 17616 S15 Szombathelyi Asztalitenisz Kör - Sportiskola 0 12
76 Gőgös Martin 19114 U13 Celldömölki Városi és Vasutas SE 0 12
77 Máté Dávid 19443 S15 Nyírbátori ASE 0 12
78 Szelencsik Csongor 19950 U13 Pápa és Környéke Asztaliteniszezői SE 0 12
79 Kopcsó Levente 18189 U13 DVTK SE 0 11
80 Poór Patrik 17614 S14 Szombathelyi Asztalitenisz Kör - Sportiskola 0 11
81 Orosz Illés Sándor 18841 S15 Egri Városi Sportiskola Pálosi Asztalitenisz Klub 0 11
82 Stefán Bence 18782 U10 High Life Sportegyesület 0 10
83 Pap Marcell 16670 S15 Kecskeméti Spartacus SK és Közösségi Tér 0 10
84 Sárossy Balázs 19209 S14 Szerencs Városi SE 0 10
85 Tanács Bence 17124 S15 Asztalitenisz SK Szeged 0 10
86 Dénes Márk 19449 U13 High Life Sportegyesület 0 9
87 Patard Máté 19270 S15 Kanizsa Sörgyár SE 0 9
88 Dobó István ifj. 16930 S14 Kováts DSE Karcag 0 9
89 Takács Mátyás 19375 U12 Ajkai Asztalitenisz Sportegyesület 0 9
90 Grészló Levente 18107 U13 Mohácsi Torna Egylet 1888 0 8
91 Csizmazia Bendegúz 19018 U12 Győri Elektromos Vasas SK 0 8
92 Mohácsy László 18550 S14 Borussia Düsseldorf (GER) 0 8
93 Frank-Sánta Erik 19500 U12 Ambrus Asztalitenisz Akadémia 0 7
94 Csuka Tibor 19778 S14 Kiskunmajsai AC 0 7
95 Király Attila 19014 S14 BVSC-Zugló 0 7
96 Lukács Domonkos 17973 S15 Debreceni Egyetem Atlétikai Club Sport Nonprofit Közhasznú Kft. 0 7
97 Gyenes Csaba 18461 S15 Nyírbátori ASE 0 7
98 Szarka Gábor 19094 U11 Szombathelyi Asztalitenisz Kör - Sportiskola 0 6
99 Halmai Ádám 19008 U12 Mohácsi Torna Egylet 1888 0 6
100 Deli Botond 19306 S14 Debreceni Asztalitenisz Klub 0 6
101 Halma Csaba 18065 S14 A.S.E. Orosháza 0 6
101 Gelencsér Szabolcs 16674 S15 Kanizsa Sörgyár SE 0 6
103 Lászlók Milán 19415 U12 SZERVA Asztalitenisz SE 0 6
104 Baracsi Máté 18269 U12 Nyírbátori ASE 0 6
105 Németh Árpád 17629 U13 Nyírbátori ASE 0 6
106 Bognár Barnabás 18807 U13 Pécsi Egyetemi Atlétikai Club 0 6
107 Pricz László Mátyás 18535 U12 Sásdi Városi SK 0 5
108 Patyi Szabolcs 19777 S14 Kiskunmajsai AC 0 5
108 Harkányi Ábel 19749 U11 KSI SE 0 5
110 Csermely Mátyás 18395 S14 Váci Reménység Egyesület 0 5
111 Trautmann Bálint Áron 19570 U13 High Life Sportegyesület 0 5
112 Krucsó Marcell 19036 S14 Büki Testedzôk Köre 0 5
113 Nagy Péter Attila 18816 U11 KSI SE 0 5
114 Kreisz Milán 19235 S15 Magyar-Kínai Asztalitenisz Klub 0 4
115 Bodnár Attila 18154 U12 KSI SE 0 4
116 Koller József Dénes 19216 S14 Kispest SE 0 4
117 Vámos Benedek 19268 U13 Kispest SE 0 4
118 Simon László Bence 18566 S15 Kispest SE 0 4
118 Olgyay Barnabás 18489 S14 Ceglédi Vasutas Sport Egyesület 0 4
118 Kiss Máté 18634 U12 TURRIS SE Sopron 0 4
121 Magyar Gergő 17814 U13 DABE 0 4
122 Leéb Krisztián 19301 S15 Dunaharaszti MTK 0 4
122 Váradi Gergő 19297 U13 Dunaharaszti MTK 0 4
122 Katona Máté 16899 S15 Tatai Atlétikai Club 0 4
122 Mayer László 19305 S14 Kecskeméti Spartacus SK és Közösségi Tér 0 4
122 Gabnai Csongor 18796 S15 Eötvös Diák-Pedagógus SE 0 4
122 Erdélyi Kristóf 18594 S15 Kanizsa Sörgyár SE 0 4
122 Mezei Botond Norbert 18840 U13 Egri Városi Sportiskola Pálosi Asztalitenisz Klub 0 4
122 Lipusz Dávid 18268 S15 Andornaktálya SE 0 4
122 Langmáhr Tamás 18511 S15 MÁV Előre Sport Club 0 4
122 Monoki Szovárd Benedek 17972 S15 Kisújszállási SE 0 4
122 Bóna György András 19332 S15 Dág Községi Sportegyesület 0 4
122 Angel Ákos 19163 S15 Nyírbátori ASE 0 4
134 Szabó István 19776 U13 Kiskunmajsai AC 0 4
135 Bóta Botond 19919 U13 Egri Városi Sportiskola Pálosi Asztalitenisz Klub 0 4
136 Móczó Marcell 19957 S14 Gödöllői Sport Klub 0 4
137 Koruzs Dávid 18640 U12 DVTK SE 0 4
138 Kolozsi András 19981 U13 Gödöllői Sport Klub 0 4
139 Stoff Henrik 19413 U13 SZERVA Asztalitenisz SE 0 4
140 Simon Bálint 19321 U13 DVTK SE 0 4
141 Bozsó Barnabás 18686 S14 Kispest SE 0 3
141 Kincses Milán 18943 U13 Magyar-Kínai Asztalitenisz Klub 0 3
143 Tősér Bálint 17137 S14 Kispest SE 0 3
144 Móczár Sebestyén 19211 U13 Budaörsi Sport Club 0 3
145 Olasz Ádám 18797 S14 Eötvös Diák-Pedagógus SE 0 3
146 Chandler Thomas 19754 S14 Kispest SE 0 2
147 Hegyi Péter András 18720 U12 Debreceni Asztalitenisz Klub 0 2
148 Magi András 17813 S14 DABE 0 2
149 Pad Ágoston ifj. 16890 U13 Bányász Sportkör Ajka 0 2
150 Varga Csanád 18868 S15 Dág Községi Sportegyesület 0 2
150 Szarka Péter 19241 S15 Eternit Építők SE Nyergesújfalu 0 2
150 Hasulyó Dorián 18959 U13 Nyíregyházi Asztalitenisz és Tömegsport Club 0 2
150 Juhász Tamás Ádám 18870 S15 Dág Községi Sportegyesület 0 2
150 Borda Ákos 18777 S15 Kanizsa Sörgyár SE 0 2
150 Dragschitz Alex 19303 S15 Dunaharaszti MTK 0 2
150 Boda Martin János 19384 U11 Füzesabonyi Sport Club 0 2
150 Kovács Milán 19012 U13 Gyenesdiási ASE 0 2
150 Széles Tamás 19243 U12 Füzesabonyi Sport Club 0 2
159 Németh Ákos 19038 U12 Büki Testedzôk Köre 0 2
160 Táltos Csanád Bendegúz 19615 S14 Magyar-Kínai Asztalitenisz Klub 0 1
161 Papp Zsombor 19782 S14 Kispest SE 0 1
161 Sándor Ádám Dávid 18800 S14 Kispest SE 0 1
161 Töreki Szabolcs 19780 S14 Kispest SE 0 1
164 Farkas Tamás 18794 S15 Eötvös Diák-Pedagógus SE 0 1
164 Varga Balázs 19546 U13 Eötvös Diák-Pedagógus SE 0 1
164 Bárdos Botond 19377 S14 Eötvös Diák-Pedagógus SE 0 1
164 Horváth Márk 18421 U11 Fastron Asztalitenisz Club Tolna 0 1
168 Hajas Ákos 18647 S14 Honvéd Szondi György SE 0 1
169 Arany Borisz 19312 U11 Debreceni Asztalitenisz Klub 0 1
170 Tóth Álmos 19742 U12 Kecskeméti Spartacus SK és Közösségi Tér 0 1
171 Szikszay István 19591 U13 Debreceni Asztalitenisz Klub 0 1
172 Pham Hoang Duong Dániel 19573 S14 Sanitas-Budo SE 0 1
173 Bábik Zoltán 19019 U10 BVSC-Zugló 0 1
174 Mózer Máté 17882 U13 Kispest SE 0 1
175 Torkos Domonkos 19039 U10 Büki Testedzôk Köre 0 1