Ifjúsági leány országos ranglista

Frissítve: 2021-01-18

Név Eng. Szam. Korcsoport Egyesület ER. hely Pont
1 Tölgyes Dorottya 15974 I17 Nyírbátori ASE 0 440
2 Volentics Anna 16648 I16 Városi Sportegyesület Dunakeszi 0 440
3 Molnár Kendra Mira 17037 S14 Statisztika Petőfi SC 0 364
4 Laskai Írisz 14514 I18 NAC Nyíregyháza 0 232
5 Balogh Ágnes Kíra 16027 I17 Békési Torna Egylet 0 198
6 Czeglédi Dorka 16140 I16 Statisztika Petőfi SC 0 182
7 Adamik Csenge Virág 16035 I17 Tatai Atlétikai Club 0 178
8 Nagy Liliána 16677 I16 Statisztika Petőfi SC 0 156
9 Letanóczki Dalma 17621 I16 KSI SE 0 112
10 Szosznyák Emma Sára 17736 S15 Asztalitenisz SK Szeged 0 108
11 Adorjáni Melinda Csilla 17402 I16 Statisztika Petőfi SC 0 94
12 Varga Bernadett Eszter 16093 I18 A.S.E. Orosháza 0 81
13 Hudák Dorina 16747 I16 A.S.E. Orosháza 0 78
14 Tanács Nóra 15335 S15 Ambrus Asztalitenisz Akadémia 0 71
15 Pad Franciska 13377 I18 NAC Nyíregyháza 0 70
16 Trungel Mirella 17168 I16 High Life Sportegyesület 0 68
17 Müller Evelin 16298 S14 Ambrus Asztalitenisz Akadémia 0 60
18 Trenka Tímea 17531 I17 Szekszárd Asztalitenisz Club 0 56
19 Pelyva Boglárka 17122 I17 Asztalitenisz SK Szeged 0 54
20 Ádám Flóra 16041 I16 Szekszárd Asztalitenisz Club 0 53
21 Kemecsei Linda 17332 I16 Statisztika Petőfi SC 0 52
22 Hanustyák Fanni 17638 I16 NAC Nyíregyháza 0 49
23 Bohus Melinda 16113 I18 Mohácsi Torna Egylet 1888 0 44
24 Tóth Nóra 15822 I17 TURRIS SE Sopron 0 44
25 Polónyi Nóra 17853 S14 Kecskeméti Spartacus SK és Közösségi Tér 0 40
26 Szabó Gréta 17114 I17 Fastron Asztalitenisz Club Tolna 0 40
27 Jakab Orsolya Lilla 17601 S14 Statisztika Petőfi SC 0 38
28 Milena Burandt (*) 18506 I18 DJK Ettmannsdorf 0 38
29 Benczik Dóra 17605 S15 High Life Sportegyesület 0 32
30 Pethő Kinga 17086 I18 Budaörsi Sport Club 0 32
31 Jankus Dóra 17884 I18 Tatai Atlétikai Club 0 32
32 Szilágyi Lívia 18329 S14 Békési Torna Egylet 0 31
33 Molnár Rebeka 16155 I17 Mohácsi Torna Egylet 1888 0 29
34 Barcsai Sophie 19356 U12 Statisztika Petőfi SC 0 28
35 Sinka Zsóka 17624 S15 Szekszárd Asztalitenisz Club 0 27
36 Sztanó Krisztina 15821 I17 Asztalitenisz SK Szeged 0 26
37 Dohoczki Nóra 18455 U12 Statisztika Petőfi SC 0 25
38 Galambos Jázmin 16302 S15 Ambrus Asztalitenisz Akadémia 0 23
39 Kuris Kitti 15981 I17 SZERVA Asztalitenisz SE 0 19
40 Tar Dorina 18886 I18 Debreceni Asztalitenisz Klub 0 18
41 Csiszár Lili 17485 I16 Budaörsi Sport Club 0 15
42 Macos Valentina 17560 I17 Nyírbátori ASE 0 14
43 Juhász Emma 18753 I16 Budaörsi Sport Club 0 14
44 Iola Pamela 16567 I17 Pécsi Egyetemi Atlétikai Club 0 13
45 Lei Eszter 16532 I18 Ambrus Asztalitenisz Akadémia 0 13
46 Hangai Flóra Márta 17737 S15 Asztalitenisz SK Szeged 0 12
47 Kovács Ágnes Abigél 17024 I16 High Life Sportegyesület 0 12
48 Cserván Viktória 17079 I16 Kaposvári Asztalitenisz Club 0 8
48 Orbán Flóra 18326 S15 Kanizsa Sörgyár SE 0 8
48 Nagy Enikő 19055 S15 Polgárdi Városi SE 0 8
51 Szimán Barbara 17278 I17 High Life Sportegyesület 0 7
52 Nagy Luca Sára 18001 S14 Tatai Atlétikai Club 0 6
52 Kovács Karina Mónika 19116 I17 HRT Spedition Egri Asztalitenisz Klub 0 6
52 Farkas Vivien 19058 S15 Polgárdi Városi SE 0 6
52 Muczárt Anna Dorka 18270 U13 Kanizsa Sörgyár SE 0 6
56 Fónagy-Árva Zsófia 18274 S14 Tiszaújvárosi Sport Club 0 5
57 Brucker Lilla 17749 S15 Fastron Asztalitenisz Club Tolna 0 4
57 Ungureán Dorka 17608 S14 Ceglédi Vasutas Sport Egyesület 0 4
57 Csór Laura 18293 S14 Ceglédi Vasutas Sport Egyesület 0 4
60 Varenke Borbála 18527 I18 Mohácsi Torna Egylet 1888 0 4
61 Erdélyi Blanka 18810 U12 Asztalitenisz SK Szeged 0 4
62 Kiss Csenge Gabriella 17463 U12 Ajkai Asztalitenisz Sportegyesület 0 4
62 Gajdács Adrienn 17121 I16 Asztalitenisz SK Szeged 0 4
62 Szuhanyik Gréta 18529 U13 Pécsi Egyetemi Atlétikai Club 0 4
62 Magera Gréta 17212 I17 NAC Nyíregyháza 0 4
62 Németh Leticia 19328 S15 Kanizsa Sörgyár SE 0 4
62 Muczárt Boglárka 19386 U10 Kanizsa Sörgyár SE 0 4
62 Pósfai Petra 18869 I16 Dág Községi Sportegyesület 0 4
62 Ábrahám Lina 19056 S15 Polgárdi Városi SE 0 4
62 Sarka Angelika 18314 I18 Apagy Sportegyesület 0 4
62 Wieszt Dorina 18867 I18 Dág Községi Sportegyesület 0 4
62 Lipusz Réka 18267 U13 Andornaktálya SE 0 4
62 Farkas Izabella 18020 I16 A.S.E. Orosháza 0 4
62 Oravecz Tamara 19347 S14 SZERVA Asztalitenisz SE 0 4
62 Szőke Panna Boróka 18815 U13 A.S.E. Orosháza 0 4
76 Szarka Zsófia 19333 I17 Dág Községi Sportegyesület 0 2
76 Versényi Niké Dorottya 18955 S14 NAC Nyíregyháza 0 2
76 Révész Anna 18956 S14 NAC Nyíregyháza 0 2
76 Kiss Boglárka Éva 18675 U13 Nyírbátori ASE 0 2
76 Majláth Virág 18315 I18 Apagy Sportegyesület 0 2
81 Tardi Flóra 18166 I17 KSI SE 0 1
82 Keller Szonja Liza 18164 I16 Magyar-Kínai Asztalitenisz Klub 0 1