Ifjúsági fiú országos ranglista

Frissítve: 2020-08-28

Név Eng. Szam. Korcsoport Egyesület ER. hely Pont
1 András Csaba 13315 I18 BVSC-Zugló (TTC RS Fulda-Maberzell/GER) 7 0
2 Huzsvár Erik Bendegúz 15713 I16 KSI SE 271 552
3 Ócsai Máté Zsigmond 15437 I17 Ceglédi Vasutas Sport Egyesület 295 484
4 Terék Norbert 13355 I18 BVSC-Zugló 263 456
5 Kishegyi Ákos 16650 I18 Városi Sportegyesület Dunakeszi 136 398
6 Krebs Bálint 15677 I18 BVSC-Zugló 0 286
7 Szántosi Dávid 16938 S14 Szarvasi Körös ASE 0 224
8 Hőgye Dániel 13256 I17 Pécsi Egyetemi Atlétikai Club 0 216
9 Both Olivér 13316 I18 BVSC-Zugló (1.FSV Mainz 05/GER) 50 216
10 Balogh Bence 14283 I16 Pécsi Egyetemi Atlétikai Club 0 184
11 Lei Balázs 16533 U13 Ambrus Asztalitenisz Akadémia 0 142
12 Faragó Barnabás 15389 I17 Pécsi Egyetemi Atlétikai Club 0 140
13 Fehér Leó 16860 I17 TURRIS SE Sopron 0 140
14 Ujvári Máté 15141 I17 KSI SE 0 126
15 Krebs Levente 15678 I16 BVSC-Zugló 0 116
16 Kárpáti Ágoston 17582 I16 BVSC-Zugló 0 115
17 Kizakisz Georgiosz Nikolaosz 16916 U13 Yorgos SE 0 110
18 Fehér Balázs 15712 I17 BVSC-Zugló 0 110
19 Vándor András 16646 I16 Városi Sportegyesület Dunakeszi 0 66
20 Oroszki Péter 18169 S14 Városi Sportegyesület Dunakeszi 0 65
21 Hörömpő Ferenc 16632 I16 Ceglédi Vasutas Sport Egyesület 0 55
22 Cseri Ádám 17751 U13 BVSC-Zugló 0 52
23 Vörös Balázs 17027 S14 KSI SE 0 49
24 Györfi Tibor 16462 I17 Gödöllői Sport Klub 0 47
25 Biró Bálint 16121 I16 BVSC-Zugló 0 42
26 Bedő Norbert 18459 I18 Egri Városi Sportiskola Pálosi Asztalitenisz Klub 0 36
27 Fehér Hugo 16859 S14 TURRIS SE Sopron 0 34
28 Szűcs Sándor 16028 I17 HED-LAND Sportcsarnok SE 0 34
29 Wei Chen Yu 17803 S14 Magyar-Kínai Asztalitenisz Klub 0 32
30 Köllő Ábel 17110 S14 Tiszaújvárosi Sport Club 0 32
31 Fodor Csaba Artúr 17620 S14 KSI SE 0 32
32 Makai Dominik 15685 I18 Polgárdi Városi SE 0 32
33 Szabó Ákos 18260 S14 Budaörsi Sport Club 0 32
34 Szeli Bertalan 17633 S15 Büki Testedzôk Köre 0 32
35 Klampár Tibor 18430 S14 KSI SE 0 30
36 Szlivka Norbert 17292 S14 Városi Sportegyesület Dunakeszi 0 30
37 Varga Botond Zoltán 18014 U12 Magyar-Kínai Asztalitenisz Klub 0 28
38 Heller Bence Ferenc 17198 S15 KSI SE 0 28
39 Hajdu Ákos 15564 I16 BVSC-Zugló 0 28
40 Fónagy-Árva Péter 17050 S15 Tiszaújvárosi Sport Club 0 28
41 Molnár Levente László 16088 S15 HED-LAND Sportcsarnok SE 0 28
42 Schleer András 16465 I17 Gödöllői Sport Klub 0 27
43 Horváth Tibor 18082 I17 Honvéd Szondi György SE 0 26
44 Tótin Kristóf 16633 S15 Ceglédi Vasutas Sport Egyesület 0 24
45 Csaba Áron 17025 S15 KSI SE 0 24
46 Pál Barnabás 18592 I16 Büki Testedzôk Köre 0 23
47 Kajcsa Tamás 17612 S14 BVSC-Zugló 0 21
48 Farkas Dávid 15258 I17 Eötvös Diák-Pedagógus SE 0 21
49 Orosz Kolos 18325 S15 Büki Testedzôk Köre 0 18
50 Pálos Gergő 17125 U13 Mohácsi Torna Egylet 1888 0 18
51 Stefán Ábel 17745 S15 BVSC-Zugló 0 18
52 Shan Xianyi 19281 S14 BVSC-Zugló 0 17
53 Varsányi Ferenc Dániel 17998 I17 Tatai Atlétikai Club 0 17
54 Török Seiya Krisztián 17607 S14 KSI SE 0 16
55 Ürge Krisztián 17656 I18 Kispest SE 0 15
56 Varga Tamás 18560 S15 Honvéd Szondi György SE 0 15
57 Hiri Olivér 17088 S15 Budaörsi Sport Club 0 14
58 Epinger Márton 17799 S14 Veszprémi Asztalitenisz Sportegyesület 0 13
59 Jádi Dominik 15438 I18 Kecskeméti Spartacus SK és Közösségi Tér 0 13
60 Babó Vilmos 16464 I16 Gödöllői Sport Klub 0 12
61 Paréj Márk 18774 S15 Budaörsi Sport Club 0 12
62 Katona Gábor 18593 I17 Kispest SE 0 12
63 Gyetvai Ákos 19069 I17 Kecskeméti Spartacus SK és Közösségi Tér 0 11
64 Bercsényi Marcell 17366 I17 Palotai Titánok Sportegyesület 0 11
65 Baracsi Elek 18462 I16 Nyírbátori ASE 0 10
66 Pap Marcell 16670 S15 Kecskeméti Spartacus SK és Közösségi Tér 0 10
67 Végh Imre 17619 I16 Kispest SE 0 10
68 Kazi Gergő 16918 I16 Ambrus Asztalitenisz Akadémia 0 9
69 Hóti Péter 18470 S15 Hévíz Sportkör 0 9
70 Simon Benedek 17087 S15 Budaörsi Sport Club 0 9
71 Grigoropoulos Péter 17520 I16 Kispest SE 0 9
72 Móricz Marcell 16158 I18 Gyenesdiási ASE 0 9
73 Varga Bence 18717 I16 Tatai Atlétikai Club 0 8
74 Joseph Edward Hunter (*) 19527 S14 URBAN TTC (ENG) 0 8
75 Gombola Bence Géza 15492 I18 Tokodi ATC 0 8
75 Tanács Bence 17124 S15 Asztalitenisz SK Szeged 0 8
75 Pál Zoltán 18922 I18 Mátraterenye Nagyközségi Sportegyesület 0 8
75 Zsigmond Ramón 18710 S15 Jászkun Volán Sport Club Kft. 0 8
79 Fehér Dominik 16358 I17 Hévíz Sportkör 0 6
80 Gyuricskó Adrián 17067 I18 Tiszaújvárosi Sport Club 0 6
80 Lamport Mátyás 17032 S15 Egri Városi Sportiskola Pálosi Asztalitenisz Klub 0 6
80 Kókai Ákos 18334 U13 Asztalitenisz SK Szeged 0 6
80 Hanustyák Csaba 17639 I17 Apagy Sportegyesület 0 6
80 Lentulai Bence 16898 I16 Tatai Atlétikai Club 0 6
80 Hadi Mátyás 17931 I16 Kanizsa Sörgyár SE 0 6
86 Bóta Péter Máté 18449 S14 Budaörsi Sport Club 0 5
86 Gyenes Csaba 18461 S15 Nyírbátori ASE 0 5
88 Halász Fábián 18596 I18 DVTK SE 0 5
89 Nagy Péter Imre 18811 I17 Jászkun Volán Sport Club Kft. 0 5
90 Kopcsó Levente 18189 U13 DVTK SE 0 4
90 Farkas Dávid Tamás 19078 S15 DVTK SE 0 4
92 Zaccomer Zétény 18236 U13 BVSC-Zugló 0 4
93 Káder Benedek 17293 S15 Városi Sportegyesület Dunakeszi 0 4
93 Jake Grayson (*) 19529 S15 URBAN TTC (ENG) 0 4
95 Koós Barnabás 16877 I16 Pécsi TÜKE SE 0 4
95 Oravecz Mátyás 18626 I18 SZERVA Asztalitenisz SE 0 4
95 Lipusz Dávid 18268 S15 Andornaktálya SE 0 4
95 Óh Martin 16623 I18 Mohácsi Torna Egylet 1888 0 4
95 Dani Péter 17077 S15 Kaposvári Asztalitenisz Club 0 4
95 Baumann Kristóf Péter 18545 I18 Veszprémi Asztalitenisz Sportegyesület 0 4
95 Hriczu Sebestyén 17670 I17 Veszprémi Rendőr SE 0 4
95 Virág Bence 17641 I17 Nyírbátori ASE 0 4
95 Katona Máté 16899 S15 Tatai Atlétikai Club 0 4
95 Kasa Zsombor 18335 U13 Asztalitenisz SK Szeged 0 4
95 Lenkovics Lóránt 18271 S14 Kanizsa Sörgyár SE 0 4
95 Szollár Patrik 16675 S15 Kanizsa Sörgyár SE 0 4
95 Oláh Barnabás György 18695 S15 Vecsési Sportegyesület 0 4
95 Mészáros Áron 18520 S15 Tiszaújvárosi Sport Club 0 4
95 Polgári Balázs 17640 I18 Apagy Sportegyesület 0 4
95 Orosz Illés Sándor 18841 S15 Egri Városi Sportiskola Pálosi Asztalitenisz Klub 0 4
95 Fischer Csaba 18638 S14 DVTK SE 0 4
95 Zelei Szabolcs 17579 S15 Vecsési Sportegyesület 0 4
113 Miczák Zsombor 17090 S15 Budaörsi Sport Club 0 2
113 Magyar Levente László 17092 S15 Budaörsi Sport Club 0 2
115 Deliagosz Sztamatisz András 18273 U13 BVSC-Zugló 0 2
116 Kopányi Áron 18466 S15 Békési Torna Egylet 0 2
117 Lukács Domonkos 17973 S15 Debreceni Egyetem Atlétikai Club Sport Nonprofit Közhasznú Kft. 0 2
117 Monoki Szovárd Benedek 17972 S15 Kisújszállási SE 0 2
117 Sárossy Balázs 19209 S14 Szerencs Városi SE 0 2
117 Alföldi István 17136 I16 Tatai Atlétikai Club 0 2
117 Zupán Milán 19240 S15 Eternit Építők SE Nyergesújfalu 0 2
117 Lengyel Levente 17627 I17 Nyírbátori ASE 0 2
117 Vukics Zénó Simon 19338 U13 Kanizsa Sörgyár SE 0 2
117 Pósfai Bendegúz 15317 I17 Dág Községi Sportegyesület 0 2
117 Jászter Bálint 18317 I18 Apagy Sportegyesület 0 2
117 Halma Csaba 18065 S14 A.S.E. Orosháza 0 2
117 Schäffer Péter 18872 I16 Tatai Atlétikai Club 0 2
117 Széles Tamás 19243 U12 Füzesabonyi Sport Club 0 2
117 Turula Ármin Gábor 18538 I16 Sásdi Városi SK 0 2
117 Boda Martin János 19384 U11 Füzesabonyi Sport Club 0 2
117 Söjtör Roland 19337 U13 Kanizsa Sörgyár SE 0 2
117 Fazekas Kristóf 18080 I17 Vecsési Sportegyesület 0 2
117 Pancza Milán 17129 I18 Mohácsi Torna Egylet 1888 0 2
134 Klucsár Balázs 18338 S14 Magyar-Kínai Asztalitenisz Klub 0 1
134 Kincses Milán 18943 U13 Magyar-Kínai Asztalitenisz Klub 0 1
134 Azari Szabolcs 17764 U12 Magyar-Kínai Asztalitenisz Klub 0 1
137 Varenke Richárd 18528 S15 Mohácsi Torna Egylet 1888 0 1
138 Hegyi Péter András 18720 U12 Debreceni Asztalitenisz Klub 0 1
138 Charlie Nabarro (*) 19528 S14 URBAN TTC (ENG) 0 1