Felnőtt női országos ranglista

Frissítve: 2020-10-01

Név Eng. Szam. Korcsoport Egyesület WR. hely Pont
1 Póta Georgina 10998   Budaörsi Sport Club 44 0
2 Madarász Dóra Csilla 8976   Lys Lille Metropole Cp1 (FRA) 66 512
3 Pergel Szandra 10997   Budaörsi Sport Club 76 84
4 Hartbrich Leonie 14460 U21 TTC Weinheim (GER) 200 72
5 Peterman-Varga Tímea 9922   Budapesti ERDÉRT SE 707 544
6 Bálint Bernadett 17521   TuS Uentrop (GER) 218 456
7 Nagyváradi Mercédesz 10396   TSV Schwabhausen (GER) 342 416
8 Fehér Orsolya Ágota 15070 U21 TSV Schwabhausen (GER) 225 356
9 Imre Leila Erika 12256   Budapesti ERDÉRT SE 789 350
10 Ambrus Krisztina 8735   Budapesti ERDÉRT SE 707 292
11 Harasztovich Fanni 13250 U19 Szekszárd Asztalitenisz Club 789 228
12 Tóth Kata 10284   Budapesti ERDÉRT SE 0 220
13 Dari Helga Adél 16929 I18 Budaörsi Sport Club 0 200
14 Molnár Kendra Mira 17037 U13 Statisztika PSC 0 198
15 Balogh Ágnes Kíra 16027 I16 Békési Torna Egylet 0 118
16 Fejős Anna 18388 I18 Statisztika PSC 0 97
17 Horváth Lilla 10904   Ajkai Asztalitenisz Sportegyesület 0 96
18 Füle Kata 13264 U20 Kecskeméti Spartacus SK és Közösségi Tér 0 88
19 Czeglédi Szilvia 14448 I18 Statisztika PSC 0 86
20 Laskai Írisz 14514 I17 NAC Nyíregyháza 0 68
21 Drabant Anita 14469 I18 Kecskeméti Spartacus SK és Közösségi Tér 0 66
22 Szvitacs Alexa Zsuzsa 10890   BVSC-Zugló 0 61
23 Adamik Csenge Virág 16035 I16 Tatai Atlétikai Club 0 59
24 Volentics Anna 16648 S15 Városi Sportegyesület Dunakeszi 0 58
25 Márkus Enikő 8166   Kecskeméti Spartacus SK és Közösségi Tér 0 48
26 Turner Andrea Mária 18368   Tatai Atlétikai Club 0 47
27 Nagypál Márta 13222 U19 Jászkun Volán Sport Club Kft. 0 38
28 Fazekas Mária 10927   Budaörsi Sport Club 0 32
29 Veszely Klaudia 14438 U21 Statisztika PSC 0 30
30 Orosz Sára 12980 U21 Győri Elektromos Vasas SK 0 21
31 Pattantyús Petra 10903   Tatai Atlétikai Club 0 19
32 Polónyi Nóra 17853 U13 Kecskeméti Spartacus SK és Közösségi Tér 0 18
33 Czeglédi Dorka 16140 S15 Statisztika PSC 0 17
34 Ádám Flóra 16041 S15 Szekszárd Asztalitenisz Club 0 12
34 Fekete Zsuzsanna 8402   Komló Sport Kft. 0 12
36 Phan Viola 14449 I18 Statisztika PSC 0 12
37 Tanács Nóra 15335 S14 Ambrus Asztalitenisz Akadémia 0 9
38 Hudák Dorina 16747 S15 A.S.E. Orosháza 0 8
39 Molnár Anna 14494 U20 TB/ASV Regenstauf (GER) 0 8
40 Máger Edéné 15888   Vértesszőlősi Sport Egyesület 0 8
40 Garai Piroska 12636   Várpalotai Bányász Sportkör 0 8
40 Lipót Krisztina 15840   Balatonszárszó Nagyközségi SE 0 8
40 Tóth Andrea 10662   Komló Sport Kft. 0 8
40 Salamon Sára 14475 U20 Kanizsa Sörgyár SE 0 8
40 Balla Orsolya 15894   Vecsési Sportegyesület 0 8
40 Ambrus Tímea 8739   Ambrus Asztalitenisz Akadémia 0 8
47 Pelyva Boglárka 17122 I16 Asztalitenisz SK Szeged 0 7
47 Sinka Zsóka 17624 S14 Szekszárd Asztalitenisz Club 0 7
47 Szabó Anita 15806 I18 Kecskeméti Spartacus SK és Közösségi Tér 0 7
47 Trenka Tímea 17531 I16 Szekszárd Asztalitenisz Club 0 7
47 Zsitva Vivien 15425 I18 Kecskeméti Spartacus SK és Közösségi Tér 0 7
47 Bicsák Bettina 10636   Sanitas-Budo SE 0 7
53 Lei Eszter 16532 I17 Ambrus Asztalitenisz Akadémia 0 6
53 Pátkai Anett 17163 I18 Várpalotai Bányász Sportkör 0 6
53 Cserván Viktória 17079 S15 Kaposvári Asztalitenisz Club 0 6
53 Bohus Melinda 16113 I17 Mohácsi Torna Egylet 1888 0 6
53 Orbán Flóra 18326 S14 Kanizsa Sörgyár SE 0 6
53 Jankus Dóra 17884 I17 Tatai Atlétikai Club 0 6
53 Karádi Krisztina 8901   NAC Nyíregyháza 0 6
53 Spengler Krisztina 8268   Vecsési Sportegyesület 0 6
61 Szosznyák Emma Sára 17736 S14 Asztalitenisz SK Szeged 0 5
62 Hanustyák Fanni 17638 S15 NAC Nyíregyháza 0 5
63 Gajdos Borbála 9020   Büki Testedzôk Köre 0 4
64 Hadi Eszter 18257 U13 Kanizsa Sörgyár SE 0 4
64 Kiss Csenge Gabriella 17463 U11 Ajkai Asztalitenisz Sportegyesület 0 4
64 Gábor-Szabó Sarolta 19073   Gyöngyöspatai Szabadidős Egyesület 0 4
64 Szabó Lajosné 17251   Várpalotai Bányász Sportkör 0 4
64 Gillich Bettina 16294 I18 Ambrus Asztalitenisz Akadémia 0 4
64 Balázs Ibolya 18440   Vértesszőlősi Sport Egyesület 0 4
64 Palkovics Nikolett 16853 I18 Sárisápi Bányász SE 0 4
64 Nedolai Edit 13428   Vecsési Sportegyesület 0 4
64 Fülöp Szilvia 8149   NAC Nyíregyháza 0 4
64 Iola Pamela 16567 I16 Pécsi Egyetemi Atlétikai Club 0 4
64 Molnár Rebeka 16155 I16 Mohácsi Torna Egylet 1888 0 4
75 Harman Lilla 12306   NAC Nyíregyháza 0 2
75 Barna Kinga 12305   NAC Nyíregyháza 0 2
75 Fülöp Mária 8151   NAC Nyíregyháza 0 2
75 Palotainé Pozsár Marianna 17432   Csemői Palotás Sportegyesület 0 2
75 Kovács Melánia 13265 U19 NAC Nyíregyháza 0 2
80 Pad Franciska 13377 I17 NAC Nyíregyháza 0 1
80 Varga Bernadett Eszter 16093 I17 A.S.E. Orosháza 0 1
82 Trungel Mirella 17168 S15 High Life Sportegyesület 0 1