Felnőtt férfi országos ranglista

Frissítve: 2020-10-01

Név Eng. Szam. Korcsoport Egyesület WR. hely Pont
1 Majoros János Bence 9588   C'Chartres TT (FRA) 70 200
2 Szudi Ádám 10052   Jászkun Volán SC Kft. (SPG Walter Wels) 132 576
3 Ecseki Nándor 10820   Ceglédi VSE (TTC Ober-Erlenbach) 142 360
4 Lakatos Tamás 9079   KSI SE (Amiens STT - FRA) 162 120
5 Fazekas Péter 8320   Celldömölki Városi és Vasutas SE 0 488
6 Kriston Dániel 8098   Celldömölki Városi és Vasutas SE 884 480
7 András Csaba 13315 I18 TTC Fortuna Passau (GER) 1002 358
8 Lung Dániel 10259   Győri Elektromos Vasas SK 0 278
9 Both Olivér 13316 I18 BVSC-Zugló (1.FSV Mainz 05/GER) 884 260
10 Kishegyi Ákos 16650 I18 Városi Sportegyesület Dunakeszi 0 254
11 Katus Krisztián 9275   TTC Lugau (GER) 0 172
12 Juhász Patrik 12429 U19 BAAC Baden (AUT) 1002 156
13 Simon Ferenc 10994   Pénzügyőr SE 0 144
14 Kramarics Gergő 13274   Mosonmagyaróvári TE 0 144
15 Terék Norbert 13355 I18 BVSC-Zugló 0 132
16 Molnár István Patrik 12267 U21 SZERVA Asztalitenisz SE 1002 98
17 Nagy Miklós Attila 8854   SZERVA Asztalitenisz SE 0 98
18 Vitsek Iván 10760   Szegedi AC 0 96
19 Molnár Krisztián 9654   SZERVA Asztalitenisz SE 0 94
20 Ócsai Máté Zsigmond 15437 I17 Ceglédi Vasutas Sport Egyesület 0 92
21 Huzsvár Erik Bendegúz 15713 I16 KSI SE 0 86
22 Kovács Sebestyén 9687   Csákvári Torna Klub 911 74
23 Szita Márton 10616   SZERVA Asztalitenisz SE 884 72
24 Katona Gergely 8557   Mosonmagyaróvári TE 0 48
25 Németh János 8465   Komló Sport Kft. 0 48
26 Bak Imre Zoltán 10342   Tatai Atlétikai Club 0 44
27 Bognár Bence 19576 U20 Pécsi Egyetemi Atlétikai Club 0 44
28 Vajda Viktor 9055   HED-LAND Sportcsarnok SE 0 42
29 Sipos Viktor Levente 8214   Tatai Atlétikai Club 0 40
30 Zakar Kristóf 9401   Ceglédi Vasutas Sport Egyesület 0 38
31 Szabó Krisztián 8225   UTTC Neusiedl (AUT) 0 36
32 Krebs Bálint 15677 I18 BVSC-Zugló 0 36
33 Molnár Dávid 12875 U19 Pécsi Egyetemi Atlétikai Club 0 36
34 Varga Csaba Koppány dr. 9777   Debreceni Asztalitenisz Klub 0 36
35 Nagy Norbert 12651 U21 Budaörsi Sport Club 0 34
36 Pálos Péter 8900   BVSC-Zugló 0 33
37 Oroszki Viktor Levente 10938   Városi Sportegyesület Dunakeszi 0 32
38 Both Levente 13266 U21 BVSC-Zugló 0 31
39 Gelléri Zoltán 8374   Pénzügyőr SE 0 30
40 Hőgye Dániel 13256 I17 Pécsi Egyetemi Atlétikai Club 0 30
41 Stanitz Gábor dr. 10251   Győri Elektromos Vasas SK 0 28
42 Iván Bertold 14673 U20 Celldömölki Városi és Vasutas SE 0 28
43 Fodor Ronald 8100   Kováts DSE Karcag 0 25
44 Pálfy János Jakab 14112 U19 BVSC-Zugló 0 25
45 Magyar László 10791   SV Plüderhausen (GER) 0 24
46 Baranyai Domonkos 15455 U20 Celldömölki Városi és Vasutas SE 0 24
47 Krebs Levente 15678 I16 BVSC-Zugló 0 20
48 Nagy Bence 15015   Asztalitenisz SK Szeged 0 20
49 Ujvári Máté 15141 I17 KSI SE 0 19
50 Rátfai Attila 9547   TuS Kriftel (GER) 0 18
51 Mihalovity Dominik 19013 U21 Pécsi Egyetemi Atlétikai Club 0 18
52 Böhm Attila 11036   Győri Elektromos Vasas SK 0 17
53 Farkas Ezékiel 12976 U19 BVSC-Zugló 0 16
54 Dávid Kárász 19579   Celldömölki Városi és Vasutas SE 0 16
55 Fehér Leó 16860 I17 TURRIS SE Sopron 0 14
56 Pálosi Balázs 9343   Egri Városi Sportiskola Pálosi Asztalitenisz Klub 0 14
57 Balogh Bence 14283 I16 Pécsi Egyetemi Atlétikai Club 0 13
58 Sabján Gergely 9003   Komló Sport Kft. 0 12
58 Sebestyén Péter 8564   HED-LAND Sportcsarnok SE 0 12
60 Kiss Dániel Gábor 8489   HED-LAND Sportcsarnok SE 0 12
60 Nagy Balázs 11392   Egri Városi Sportiskola Pálosi Asztalitenisz Klub 0 12
62 Hoffmann Tamás 8056   Csákvári Torna Klub 0 12
63 Kárpáti Ágoston 17582 I16 BVSC-Zugló 0 11
63 Vándor András 16646 I16 Városi Sportegyesület Dunakeszi 0 11
65 Biró Bálint 16121 I16 BVSC-Zugló 0 8
66 Szántosi Dávid 16938 S14 Szarvasi Körös ASE 0 8
66 Bedő Norbert 18459 I18 Egri Városi Sportiskola Pálosi Asztalitenisz Klub 0 8
68 Gál Szabolcs 16015 U19 TTVWN1947 (AUT) 0 8
69 Krebs Zoltán 12143   Tatai Atlétikai Club 0 8
69 Gubicza Gergő 9144   Hévíz Sportkör 0 8
69 Gelei Sándor 10243   Jászkun Volán Sport Club Kft. 0 8
69 Mészáros Béla 18094   Kiskunmajsai AC 0 8
69 Kószó Attila 14592   Szegedi AC 0 8
69 Török István 13779   Ceglédi Vasutas Sport Egyesület 0 8
69 Dani Róbert 8096   Kaposvári Asztalitenisz Club 0 8
69 Fodor Géza 8473   Apagy Sportegyesület 0 8
69 Macsuga József 8039   Miskolci Egyetemi AFC 0 8
69 Páris Achim 13289   SZERVA Asztalitenisz SE 0 8
69 Horváth István 9327   SZERVA Asztalitenisz SE 0 8
80 Szabó Attila 9039   Dunaújvárosi Asztalitenisz Sportegyesület 0 7
81 Faragó Barnabás 15389 I17 Pécsi Egyetemi Atlétikai Club 0 7
81 Fehér Ákos dr. 16639   TURRIS SE Sopron 0 7
83 Do Phuong Nam dr. 9639   Soltvadkerti TE 0 6
83 Miskolci Kristóf 19070 U21 Kecskeméti Spartacus SK és Közösségi Tér 0 6
83 Szabó Krisztián 11484   HED-LAND Sportcsarnok SE 0 6
83 Somogyi Gábor 11080   Debreceni Asztalitenisz Klub 0 6
83 Szűcs Attila 8224   Debreceni Asztalitenisz Klub 0 6
83 Heiszman Henrik 11729 U21 KSI SE 849 6
89 Slett József 9044   Honvéd Szondi György SE 0 6
90 Penderik Gábor 13313   Andornaktálya SE 0 6
90 Korály Tibor 11223   Szerencs Városi SE 0 6
90 Szabó Gergő 14175   SZERVA Asztalitenisz SE 0 6
90 Bartha Béla 12366   Siófoki Asztalitenisz Klub 0 6
90 Szabó Sándor 8052   Apagy Sportegyesület 0 6
90 Benák András 8203   Gyenesdiási ASE 0 6
90 Farkas Béla dr. 10874   Kováts DSE Karcag 0 6
90 Kern Adrián 13840   Bajai Asztalitenisz Sport Egyesület 0 6
90 Györfi Tibor 16462 I17 Gödöllői Sport Klub 0 6
90 Halász Lajos 9768   Kanizsa Sörgyár SE 0 6
90 Illés Roland 9645   Vértesszőlősi Sport Egyesület 0 6
90 Lukács Levente Dr. 8497   Szegedi AC 0 6
102 Nagy Emil 13710   Kanizsa Sörgyár SE 0 4
103 Engelmann Zsolt 10343   Honvéd Szondi György SE 0 4
103 Bedő Zoltán 17794   Egri Városi Sportiskola Pálosi Asztalitenisz Klub 0 4
105 Muskó Péter 9399   DT Roodt-Syre (LUX) 0 4
106 Bonczidai László 11032   TURRIS SE Sopron 0 4
106 Seres Árpád 8386   Pénzügyőr SE 0 4
108 Rózsahegyi Péter 10766   DVTK SE 0 4
109 Oláh Krisztián 12531   Ózd Városi SE 0 4
110 Szimán Attila 10848   Top Fitness Szabadidő és Sportegyesület 0 4
110 Ádám Valentin 13006 U19 Bajai Asztalitenisz Sport Egyesület 0 4
110 Szakál Béla 12800   Tatai Atlétikai Club 0 4
110 Salamon Attila 15831   Kanizsa Sörgyár SE 0 4
110 Bogyay Ferenc dr. 12606   Miskolci Egyetemi AFC 0 4
110 Egri Kornél 11675   OVIT Sportegyesület 0 4
110 Bohár Balázs 16561   EVO Asztalitenisz Sportegyesület 0 4
110 Raksányi Zsolt 9266   Pestújhelyi SC 0 4
110 Nagy Péter Imre 18811 I17 Jászkun Volán Sport Club Kft. 0 4
110 Kovács Sándor 11095   Kaposvári Asztalitenisz Club 0 4
110 Kolumbán Csaba 18443   Kaposvári Asztalitenisz Club 0 4
110 Makovics Tamás 9998   Esztergomi Asztalitenisz Sportegyesület 0 4
110 Pacuk Péter 10964   VITKA Sportegyesület 0 4
110 Gazdag Károly 10541   Szegedi AC 0 4
110 Kiss Zoltán 14109   Apagy Sportegyesület 0 4
110 Salamon István 10477   SZERVA Asztalitenisz SE 0 4
110 Takács Márton 9267   Gödöllői Sport Klub 0 4
110 Herczeg Attila 8275   Vecsési Sportegyesület 0 4
110 Cora Tibor 18556   Jászkun Volán Sport Club Kft. 0 4
110 Bander Attila 10191   Balassagyarmati Diák Szabadidős VSE 0 4
110 Andrássy Attila 14711   Egri Városi Sportiskola Pálosi Asztalitenisz Klub 0 4
131 Fehér Balázs 15712 I17 BVSC-Zugló 0 3
132 Tarkó Áron 8961   Békési Torna Egylet 0 2
133 Vörös Balázs 17027 S14 KSI SE 0 2
133 Hajdu Ákos 15564 I16 BVSC-Zugló 0 2
135 Mohácsi Péter 8118   Egri Városi Sportiskola Pálosi Asztalitenisz Klub 0 2
135 Fehér András 16354   Hévíz Sportkör 0 2
135 Tóth Tamás 11965   Miskolci Egyetemi AFC 0 2
135 Vécsei Péter 13114   Tiszaújvárosi Sport Club 0 2
135 Zsigmond Ramón 18710 S15 Jászkun Volán Sport Club Kft. 0 2
135 Fehér Dominik 16358 I17 Hévíz Sportkör 0 2
135 Szerdahelyi Krisztofer 16192   Kanizsa Sörgyár SE 0 2
135 Perge Attila 8144   Andornaktálya SE 0 2
135 Szám Zoltán dr. 8949   Tatai Atlétikai Club 0 2
135 Tóth László 15838   Balatonszárszó Nagyközségi SE 0 2
135 Mészáros Attila 12543   Miskolci Egyetemi AFC 0 2
135 Epinger Márton 17799 S14 Veszprémi Asztalitenisz Sportegyesület 0 2
135 Szolga Máté 17798   Veszprémi Asztalitenisz Sportegyesület 0 2
135 Lomnici Attila (*) 14172   0. volt regisztráltak 0 2
135 Zeller Gábor 18554   Szerencs Városi SE 0 2
135 Kátai Máté 18635 U20 Jászkun Volán Sport Club Kft. 0 2
135 Szikora Márton 12493   Esztergomi Asztalitenisz Sportegyesület 0 2
135 Schleer András 16465 I17 Gödöllői Sport Klub 0 2
135 Drága Attila 18604   Jászkun Volán Sport Club Kft. 0 2
135 Barassó Máté 12565   Tatai Atlétikai Club 0 2
135 Páris Artur 13291 I18 Balassagyarmati Diák Szabadidős VSE 0 2
135 Pintér Nándor István 17866   Csemői Palotás Sportegyesület 0 2
135 Talapka Gábor 12624   Top Fitness Szabadidő és Sportegyesület 0 2
135 Magyar Tamás 9842   Kisléta Amatőr Asztalitenisz Sportegyesület 0 2
135 Hegedűs Tibor 10465   Mátészalkai Munkás Testgyakorlók Köre 0 2
135 Kalmár Péter 14726   Besenyőtelki Sport Club 0 2
135 Lakatos Szabolcs dr. 12352   VITKA Sportegyesület 0 2
135 Gyenes Gyula 10198   Balassagyarmati Diák Szabadidős VSE 0 2
135 Vankó Máté 10224   Balassagyarmati Diák Szabadidős VSE 0 2
135 Lipusz Péter 12476   Andornaktálya SE 0 2
135 Damasiewicz Norbert 14779   Nyíregyházi Vasutas Sport Club 0 2
135 Bencsik Imre 9504   Pásztói Asztalitenisz Club 0 2
135 Minyó János 12526   Veszprémi Rendőr SE 0 2
135 Varga Zsolt 10643   Kanizsa Sörgyár SE 0 2
135 Fekete József 8518   DVTK SE 0 2
135 Orbán Zsolt István 14758   Kisújszállási SE 0 2
135 Gyöngyösi Áron 12987   EVO Asztalitenisz Sportegyesület 0 2
135 Köllő András 8047   Szerencs Városi SE 0 2
135 Mikó András 11489   Balatonalmádi AK 0 2
135 Bodnár József 10036   Miskolci Egyetemi AFC 0 2
135 Fükő Zoltán 15762   Ózd Városi SE 0 2
176 Jádi Dominik 15438 I18 Kecskeméti Spartacus SK és Közösségi Tér 0 1
176 Balogh András 8634   Komló Sport Kft. 0 1
176 Demeter Hunor 18589   Győri Elektromos Vasas SK 0 1
176 Moravcsik Marcell Kornél 15620 U20 Tatai Atlétikai Club 0 1
176 Gyetvai Ákos 19069 I17 Kecskeméti Spartacus SK és Közösségi Tér 0 1
176 Pink Márk Martin 9642   Nyírbátori ASE 0 1
176 Némann Dávid 8605   Váci Reménység Egyesület 0 1
176 Fülöp Gergely 11079   Debreceni Asztalitenisz Klub 0 1
184 Varsányi Ferenc Dániel 17998 I17 Esztergomi Asztalitenisz Sportegyesület 0 1