Felnőtt férfi országos ranglista

Frissítve: 2022-03-28

Név Eng. Szam. Korcsoport Egyesület WR. hely Pont
1 Majoros János Bence 9588   Nyírbátori ASE (C'Chartres TT/FRA) 70 152
2 Szudi Ádám 10052   Jászkun Volán SC Kft. (SPG Walter Wels) 132 432
3 Ecseki Nándor 10820   Ceglédi VSE (SPG Walter Wels/AUT) 142 216
4 Lakatos Tamás 9079   KSI SE (Amiens STT - FRA) 162 216
5 Kishegyi Ákos 16650 U20 Városi Sportegyesület Dunakeszi 0 308
6 András Csaba 13315 U20 TTC Fortuna Passau (GER) 1002 276
7 Lung Dániel 10259   Győri Elektromos Vasas SK 0 266
8 Terék Norbert 13355 U20 Csákvári Torna Klub 0 236
9 Simon Ferenc 10994   Pénzügyőr SE 0 170
10 Kramarics Gergő 13274   Mosonmagyaróvári TE 0 168
11 Juhász Patrik 12429 U21 SPG Linz (AUT) 1002 160
12 Lum Nicholas (*) 21435 I17 KÜLFÖLDIEK 0 160
13 Ócsai Máté Zsigmond 15437 I19 Ceglédi Vasutas Sport Egyesület 0 156
14 Katus Krisztián 9275   TTC Lugau (GER) 0 136
15 Molnár István Patrik 12267   TTC 1957 Lampertheim (GER) 1002 128
16 Szántosi Dávid 16938 I16 Szarvasi Körös ASE 0 124
17 Huzsvár Erik Bendegúz 15713 I18 KSI SE 0 124
18 Lei Balázs 16533 S15 Ambrus Asztalitenisz Akadémia 0 112
19 Fixl Balázs 8687   SKVg Pottenbrunn (AUT) 0 112
20 Kriston Dániel 8098   Celldömölki Városi és Vasutas SE 884 112
21 Timafalvi Gergő 12460   Csákvári Torna Klub 994 108
22 Sipos Viktor Levente 8214   Tatai Atlétikai Club 0 100
23 Vitsek Iván 10760   Szegedi AC 0 96
24 Fazekas Péter 8320   Celldömölki Városi és Vasutas SE 0 80
25 Iván Bertold 14673   Celldömölki Városi és Vasutas SE 0 78
26 Baranyai Domonkos 15455   Celldömölki Városi és Vasutas SE 0 67
27 Krebs Levente 15678 I18 DVTK SE 0 66
28 Luu Finn (*) 21436 I18 KÜLFÖLDIEK 0 64
29 Gelléri Zoltán 8374   Pénzügyőr SE 0 56
30 Nagy Miklós Attila 8854   SZERVA Asztalitenisz SE 0 56
31 Fehér Leó 16860 I19 TURRIS SE Sopron 0 52
32 Oroszki Viktor Levente 10938   Városi Sportegyesület Dunakeszi 0 49
33 Krebs Bálint 15677 U20 Tatai Atlétikai Club 0 48
34 Molnár Dávid 12875 U21 Pécsi Egyetemi Atlétikai Club 0 40
35 Wei Chen Yu 17803 I16 Magyar-Kínai Asztalitenisz Klub 0 40
36 Zakar Kristóf 9401   Ceglédi Vasutas Sport Egyesület 0 39
37 Németh János 8465   DVTK SE 0 36
38 Cseri Ádám 17751 S15 KSI SE 0 32
38 Hőgye Dániel 13256 I19 Pécsi Egyetemi Atlétikai Club 0 32
40 Varga Csaba Koppány dr. 9777   HED-LAND Sportcsarnok SE 0 32
41 Fodor Ronald 8100   Kováts DSE Karcag 0 31
42 Pálfy János Jakab 14112 U21 BVSC-Zugló 0 29
43 Biedermann Dániel 10932   Csaba Fly Asztalitenisz Egyesület 0 24
44 Epinger Márton 17799 I16 Honvéd Szondi György SE 0 24
45 Szarka Zsolt 9342   Szombathelyi Asztalitenisz Kör - Sportiskola 0 24
46 Both Olivér 13316 U20 BVSC-Zugló (1.FSV Mainz 05/GER) 884 24
47 Biró Bálint 16121 I18 BVSC-Zugló 0 22
48 Pálos Péter 8900   Városi Sportegyesület Dunakeszi 0 22
49 Nagy Emil 13710   Kanizsa Sörgyár SE 0 21
50 Vándor András 16646 I18 Városi Sportegyesület Dunakeszi 0 21
51 Bedő Norbert 18459 U20 HRT Spedition Egri Asztalitenisz Klub 0 20
52 Miskolci Kristóf 19070   A.S.E. Orosháza 0 20
53 Hajdu Ákos 15564 I18 BVSC-Zugló 0 20
54 Zsiga Bulcsú 14113   Pénzügyőr SE 0 20
55 Katona Gergely 8557   Mosonmagyaróvári TE 0 20
55 Kovács Sebestyén 9687   Pécsi Egyetemi Atlétikai Club 911 20
57 Both Levente 13266   Pénzügyőr SE 0 17
58 Fehér Balázs 15712 I19 BVSC-Zugló 0 16
59 Pigott Ben (*) 21438 I17 URBAN TTC (ENG) 0 16
60 Nagy Bence Márk 15015   HED-LAND Sportcsarnok SE 0 13
61 Oroszki Péter 18169 I16 Városi Sportegyesület Dunakeszi 0 13
61 Fehér Hugo 16859 I16 TURRIS SE Sopron 0 13
63 Molnár Gergely Zsolt 9502   Ceglédi Vasutas Sport Egyesület 0 12
64 Szabó Ákos 18260 I16 Budaörsi Sport Club 0 12
64 Kállai Norbert 11248   Pénzügyőr SE 0 12
66 Cornish Oliver (*) 21439 I18 URBAN TTC (ENG) 0 12
66 Hunter Joseph Edward (*) 19527 I16 URBAN TTC (ENG) 0 12
68 Hoffmann Tamás 8056   Csákvári Torna Klub 0 12
68 Bak Imre Zoltán 10342   Tatai Atlétikai Club 0 12
70 Kárpáti Ágoston 17582 I18 BVSC-Zugló 0 10
71 Stanitz Gábor dr. 10251   Győri Elektromos Vasas SK 0 10
72 Böhm Attila 11036   Győri Elektromos Vasas SK 0 8
73 Price Louis (*) 21437 I18 URBAN TTC (ENG) 0 8
74 Balogh Bence 14283 I18 Pécsi Egyetemi Atlétikai Club 0 8
74 Szabó Krisztián 8225   UTTC Neusiedl (AUT) 0 8
76 Faragó Barnabás 15389 I19 Pécsi Egyetemi Atlétikai Club 0 8
76 Fodor István 8472   Apagy Sportegyesület 0 8
76 Li Hongyang 18337   Miskolci Egyetemi AFC 0 8
76 Páris Achim 13289   SZERVA Asztalitenisz SE 0 8
80 Nagy Balázs 11392   HRT Spedition Egri Asztalitenisz Klub 0 6
80 Pálosi Balázs 9343   HRT Spedition Egri Asztalitenisz Klub 0 6
80 Slett József 9044   Honvéd Szondi György SE 0 6
80 Kiss Dániel Gábor 8489   HED-LAND Sportcsarnok SE 0 6
80 Rátfai Attila 9547   TuS Kriftel (GER) 0 6
85 Fodor Géza 8473   Apagy Sportegyesület 0 6
85 Bihercz Gábor 9435   Beremend Sport Kft. 0 6
85 Köllő Ábel 17110 I16 Tiszaújvárosi Sport Club 0 6
85 Harik Ferenc dr. 10035   SZERVA Asztalitenisz SE 0 6
89 Piwowar Jakub (*) 21440 S15 URBAN TTC (ENG) 0 5
90 Engelmann Zsolt 10343   Honvéd Szondi György SE 0 5
91 Vörös Balázs 17027 I16 KSI SE 0 4
92 Gál Szabolcs 16015 U21 TTVWN1947 (AUT) 0 4
92 Farkas Ezékiel 12976 U21 BVSC-Zugló 0 4
92 Bedő Zoltán 17794   HRT Spedition Egri Asztalitenisz Klub 0 4
95 Bander Attila 10191   Balassagyarmati Diák Szabadidős VSE 0 4
95 Hőgye Gábor 12721 U21 Pécsi Egyetemi Atlétikai Club 0 4
95 Balogh András 17477 I18 Dunaszekcsői Sportegyesület 2020 0 4
95 Kiss Zoltán 14109   Nyírbátori ASE 0 4
95 Oláh Krisztián 12531   Ózd Városi SE 0 4
95 Bencsik Gergely 9503   Pásztói Asztalitenisz Club 0 4
95 Rózsahegyi Péter 10766   DVTK SE 0 4
95 Gyenes Gyula 10198   Balassagyarmati Diák Szabadidős VSE 0 4
95 Hegedűs Tibor 10465   Mátészalkai Munkás Testgyakorlók Köre 0 4
104 Shan Xianyi 19281 I16 BVSC-Zugló 0 2
105 Fischer Csaba 18638 I16 DVTK SE 0 2
105 Stadler Tamás 11646   Miskolci Egyetemi AFC 0 2
105 Tóth Tamás 11965   Miskolci Egyetemi AFC 0 2
105 Pataki Zsolt Attila 10331   Nyíregyházi Vasutas Sport Club 0 2
105 Fükő Zoltán 15762   Ózd Városi SE 0 2
105 Joó Zoltán 11508   NECC Nyíregyházi Asztaliteniszező Szabadidős Egyesület 0 2
105 Budai Péter 8474   Apagy Sportegyesület 0 2
105 Nagy Bálint 8885   SZERVA Asztalitenisz SE 0 2
105 Szabó Gergő 14175   SZERVA Asztalitenisz SE 0 2
105 Nagy Attila 8483   Záhonyi Vasutas SC 0 2
115 Klampár Tibor 18430 I16 KSI SE 0 1
115 Klucsár Balázs 18338 I16 Magyar-Kínai Asztalitenisz Klub 0 1
115 Vizsnyai Dávid Imre 14753   Csaba Fly Asztalitenisz Egyesület 0 1
115 Fodor Csaba Artúr 17620 I16 KSI SE 0 1
119 Nagy Martin 12421   Szombathelyi Asztalitenisz Kör - Sportiskola 0 1
119 Kovács Dávid 13207   Honvéd Szondi György SE 0 1
121 Tarkó Áron 8961   Békési Torna Egylet 0 1
121 Ujvári Máté 15141 I19 KSI SE 0 1